Участники гонки
гонщикстранагороддистанциядисциплинаквалификация
1Артышко Алексей ВладимировичРоссияКрасноярск56kmSLED6гонка "По седому Алтаю" (17.02.18)
2Гордеева Галина МирославовнаРоссияИркутск56kmSLED6гонка "Mamay snow race-2018" (17.02.18)
3Шевчук Георгий ГеннадьевичРоссияИркутск/Большой луг56kmSLED6"BaikalRace-2017"
4Семенюк Алексей ВячеславовичРоссия Иркутск56kmSLED5-
5Смирнов Денис ВасильевичРоссияЗеленогорск56kmSLED4-
6Харитонов Роман ВалерьевичРоссияИркутск56kmSJ2"Ангарские бусы - 2018"
7Исмаева Анна НиколаевнаРоссияИркутск56kmSJ2квалификационный забег, Листвянка, 3.02.2018
8Клыкова Дарья ВикторовнаРоссияШелехов56kmSJ2"BaikalRace-2017"
9Лосева Елена ВикторовнаРоссияШелехов56kmSJ2квалификационный забег, Листвянка, 3.02.2018
10Константинов Роман ВладимировичРоссияИркутск56kmSJ2квалификационный забег, Листвянка, 3.02.2018
11Луканин Евгений СергеевичРоссияИркутск56kmSJ1"Ангарские бусы - 2018"
12Дорофеев Виктор АлексеевичРоссияШелехов56kmSJ1квалификационный забег, Листвянка, 3.02.2018
13Рыжаков Евгений ВладимировичРоссияХабаровск56kmSJ1Чемпионат Хабаровского края 10-11 февраля
14Новосельцева Валентина МихайловнаРоссияИркутск56kmSJ1квалификационный забег, Листвянка, 3.02.2018
15Лукин Андрей ВладимировичРоссияЮжно-Сахалинск56kmSJ1-
16Гордеев Валерий ВладимировичРоссияИркутск155kmSLED8"BaikalRace-2017"
17Воронцов Григорий ЕвгеньевичРоссияБратск155kmSLED8"BaikalRace-2017"
18Апсалихова Алёна СергеевнаРоссияНовосибирск155kmSLED8-
19Рябухин Денис ОлеговичРоссияХабаровск155kmSLED8квалификационный забег, с.Ильинка(Хабаровский край), 24.11.2017
20Тимонин Иван АндреевичРоссияБарнаул155kmSLED8гонка "По седому Алтаю" (17.02.18)
21Тюрюмин Арсений ОлеговичРоссияИркутск/Листвянка155kmSLED8"BaikalRace-2017"
22Долгих Антон АлександровичРоссияШелехов155kmSJ2"Ангарские бусы - 2018"
23Машковцев Алексей ВладимровичРоссияШелехов155kmSJ2"BaikalRace-2017"
24Максимишин Евгений СтефановичРоссияШелехов155kmSJ2гонка "Mamay snow race-2018" (17.02.18)
25Енин Алексей ПетровичРоссияИркутск155kmSJ2-
26Бахарев Дмитрий НиколаевичРоссия Иркутск 155kmSJ1квалификационный забег, Листвянка, 3.02.2018

 



 Cпонсоры и партнеры гонки 

   logo evolution

logo RoyalCanin 300 

 

logo dauria

Наше радио 88,9FM

 logo irvc 300

logo ManMat 300 logo Servico 300 logo pnp 300
  logo turumin 300  
logo PB 300  logo BV 300 logo sz 300